Secretários de Saúde

1ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

BARRA DE SANTO ANTÔNIO - GLÁUCIA LÚCIA SANTOS TORRES

BARRA DE SÃO MIGUEL - ROBERTA BORGES

COQUEIRO SECO - LIDIANE LOPES DOS SANTOS

FLEXEIRAS - TATIANA LINS DE OLIVEIRA

MACEIÓ - JOSE THOMAZ DA SILVA NONÔ NETO

MESSIAS - MORGANA THEREZA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

MARECHAL DEODORO - SÍLVIA REJANE ARAÚJO

PARIPUEIRA - MARIA NIZETE MACHADO DE SOUZA

PILAR - ADRIANO MARCELOOMENA COSTA

RIO LARGO - EDUARDO GONÇALVES

SANTA LUZIA DO NORTE - DAVI CARVALHO

SATUBA - DIÓGENES JOSÉ NETO DE AMORIM

2ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

JACUÍPE - WANESSA POLLYANE FERREIRA CAVALCANTI

JAPARATINGA - VALQUÍRIA RÉGIA DE OLIVEIRA ESTELITA

MARAGOGI - ELBA VASCONCELOS

MATRIZ DE CAMARAGIBE - NILZA MARIA ROGÉRIO MALTA DE OLIVEIRA

PASSO DE CAMARAGIBE - PEDRO THALLES B. DE C. NOGUEIRA

PORTO CALVO - JEANE MARIA DE CARVALHO

PORTO DE PEDRAS - MELQUIZEDEC BELO E SILVA

SÃO LUIZ DO QUITUNDE - LÚCIA SANTOS DO AMOR DIVINO

SÃO MIGUEL DOS MILAGRES - ILANE APOLINÁRIO DA SILVA

3ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

BRANQUINHA - ALUIZIO DE ARAÚJO GOMES JÚNIOR

CAMNPESTRE - EDNALDO TRAJANO DA SILVA

COLÔNIA LEOPOLDINA - DAVID MÁRIO FEITOSA JARDIM

IBATEGUARA - CÍCERO ALVES DA SILVA

JOAQUIM GOMES - ESTÁCIO CHAGAS DE ALMEIDA

JUNDIÁ - RODRIGO BUARQUE FERREIRA DE LIMA

MURICI - EWERTON CARDOSO MATIAS

NOVO LINO - MARIA GORETE LOPES SOARES DA SILVA

SANTANA DO MUNDAÚ - PAULA CAVALCANTE GOMES DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA

SÃO JOSÉ DA LAJE - ÂNGELA VANESSA R. PEREIRA BEZERRA

UNIÃO DOS PALMARES - FILIPE AUGUSTO POUZA DE ALMEIRA

4ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

ATALAIA - JULIANO GUIMARÃES MONTENEGRO

CAJUEIRO - POLIANA PAULINO DA SILVA

CAPELA - MARIA APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

CHÃ PRETA - LUANA MARIA FLORENTINO CORREIA

MAR VERMELHO - MANUELLA REBÊLO PASSOS DE LUCENA LINS

PAULO JACINTO - MARTA VERÔNICA DE ALMEIDA LISBOA FONSECA

PINDOBA - HELINEIDE HENRIQUE SOARES

QUEBRANGULO - LARISSA CÂNDIDO GUIMARÃES

VIÇOSA - FRANKLIN MARTINS

5ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

ANADIA - LOANNE DE MIRANDA VASCONCELOS DÂMASO

BOCA DA MATA - VANESSA DA COSTA VIEIRA

CAMPO ALEGRE - TAMIRIS DOS SANTOS

JUNQUEIRO - NADJA APOLINÁRIO DA SILVA

ROTEIRO - ELÁDIA MARIA DOS SANTOS

SÃO MIGUEL DOS CAMPOS - MARIA APARECIDA CAVALCANTE AUTO

TEOTÔNIO VILELA - IZABELLE ALCANTARA

6ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

CORURIPE - IVAN REIS BELTRÃO SIQUEIRA

FELIZ DESERTO - JOSÉ DERIVAL SILVA NUNES

IGREJA NOVA - EDUARDO ARRUDA SILVA

JEQUIÁ DA PRAIA - PATRÍCIA CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA

PENEDO - PEDRO HERMANN MADEIRO

PIAÇABUÇU - ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS SALGUEIRO

PORTO REAL DO COLÉGIO - DAMIÃO BARAUNA DOS SANTOS

SÃO BRAS - WAGDA KARINA BEZERRA DA ROCHA

7ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

ARAPIRACA - AURÉLIA MAGDA FERNANDES DIAS

BATALHA - MARIA DA PENHA SILVA DE MEDEIROS

BELO MONTE - JOSÉ RAFAEL SOARES LIMA

CAMPO GRANDE - MARIA INÊS CORREIA

COITÉ DO NÓIA - ALEX SANDRO SILVA

CRAÍBAS - FLÁVIA TATIANE BARBOSA

FEIRA GRANDE - SORAIA MEDEIROS

GIRAU DO PONCIANO - MARIA GORETE SANTOS SANTANA

JACARÉ DOS HOMENS - SANTINA DOLORES SILVA DE MELO

JARAMATAIA - TEREZA ROCHA

LAGOA DA CANOA - ANA MARIA DA SILVA

LIMOEIRO DO ANADIA -ALINNE MOTA

MAJOR IZIDORO - JOSÉ PETRUCIO COSTA

OLHO D'AGUA GRANDE - MARIA VIEIRA DE MELO

SÃO SEBASTIÃO - ARRLETE REGUEIRA PACHECO

TAQUARANA  - ELIZABETE SILVA SANTOS

TRAIPU -  EDI SALLES PINHEIRO

8ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

BELÉM - ANA PATRÍCIA SANTA ROSA

CACIMBINHAS - AGD ALINE FERNANDES BULHÕES

ESTRELA DE ALAGOAS - ÃNGELA MARIA LIRA DE JESUS GARROTE

IGACI - VALDECI GOMES ALBUQUERQUE

MARIBONDO - LEDJA COSTA MELO

MINADOR DO NEGRÃO - LOUISIANNA BARROS NUNES FEITOSA

PALMEIRA DOS ÍNDIOS - KATIA BORN RIBEIRO

TANQUE D'ARCA - WANDERSON ARANDA DE MELO V. SILVA

9ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

CANAPI -JOSÉ ROSALVO BEZERRA

CARNEIROS - JANAÍNA SOARES MACHADO

DOIS RIACHOS - EDJÁRIA CAMILO SANTOS SILVA

MARAVILHA - MARIA INÊS FERREIRA NETO BRANDÃO

MONTEIRÓPOLIS - JOSIVALDO PEREIRA NASCIMENTO

OLHO D'ÁGUA DAS FLORES - ANTÔNIO RUBENS DE MELO MOURA FILHO

OLIVENÇA - JOSEFA DE CÁSSIA SILVA AMORIM

OURO BRANCO - ADEJÂNIO  POLICARPO DE MOURA SILVA

PALESTINA - BRUNO HENRIQUE LIMA GALINDO

PÃO DE AÇUCAR - CLAUDIANE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS

POÇO DAS TRINCHEIRAS - JULLYANNY V. LIMA FRANÇA

SANTANA DO IPANEMA - NORMANDA DA SILVA SANTIAGO

SENADOR RUI PALMEIRA  - LILIANE MONTEIRO MALTA

SÃO JOSÉ DA TAPERA - MARIA GORETE BARROS REZENDE CARVALHO

10ª REGIÃO DE SAÚDE

ÁGUA BRANCA - RAFAEL TOLEDO CAMPOS

DELMIRO GOUVEIA - IB HEBER PITA

INHAPI - MARIA ROZIVALDA BEZERRA GUERRA

MATA GRANDE -GABRIEL BRANDÃO

OLHO D'AGUA DO CASADO - HARAGONES CAVALCANTE SILVA

PARICONHA - ALINE SANTOS BARROS

PIRANHAS - ISABELLA SOARIA SENA MAIA

 

:: newsletter
COSEMS/AL © 2015 - Todos os direitos reservados.
Rua Ricardo César de Melo, 179 - Pinheiro - Maceió/AL - CEP: 57.055-670
Fone: +55 82 3326-5859 - cosemsalagoas@gmail.com
SET Web Studio